i'm not a stalker, i'm just an ELF who's love SUPER JUNIOR~

  
Real Name: Choi Siwon
Stage Name: Siwon (official) | Shiwon (unofficial)
Chinese Name: Shi Yuan
Date of Birth: February 10, 1987 | Real: April 7, 1986
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: singing, dancing, watching movies, Taekwondo, Chinese (language), playing drums

cr: http://superjuniorsg.forumotion.net

FACTS ABOUT SIWON:
1.Siwon is known in SJ as the most gentlemen and cool guy

2.Siwon is really popular in Thailand,he is called the prince of thai
3.He is also called Horse because he runs very fast =)
4.Siwon loves Taekwando and DRUMS~
5.Siwon’s dad is very strict,once siwon was working at a gas station who the father’s knowledge,then he actually served his dad once!LOL
6.Siwon LOVES skinship a lot ! once heechul got pissed and smacked him , to which siwon reply , HYUNG ! do it again ! haha
7.siwon would go to his hyungs after a show*especially heechul n kangin* n asking kisses from them to show that he*siwon* did a great job!
8.siwon is also well know for his weird body language.he puts up 3 fingers to say bye instead all FIVE ! haha
9.it took siwon 4 years to build the body he has now,unlike heechul,he gave up after 2 weeks of diet.=.=’
10.Did you know,Siwon’s dad is the owner of the car Hyundai that we all are using??maybe one of the car siwon was in it to test drive? huhu
11.At first siwon’s dad declined Siwon in the entertainment industry,but now he never misses a concert! =)
12.Siwon was offered to be an SME trainee,when some SME officer was accidentally outside his school =)
13.Siwon is scared of yesung,because yesung said that he LOVES siwon’s lips the most bcause its long and sexy!haha
14.Lastly,Siwon is also known for his eyebromw trademark!he can make various pose with it =)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: